2010 Results - Maclay-Godby Dual Fish Fry
LFCSumner3 May 2nd 2010, 9:30pm | PrintReport |
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Brian Corbin, GWTC
Maclay-Godby Dual Fish Fry - 4/10/2010 1:45:26 PM
Maclay School, Tallahassee, FL
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
Catherine Sandon Maclay 18.56
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Alden Enlow Maclay 17.22
2 Matt Brooks Maclay 17.28
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Azarya Jenkins Godby 13.42
2 Bernicia Holifield Godby 13.84
3 Latice Johnson Godby 14.45
4 Savannah Watson Maclay 14.50
5 Breanna Thompson Godby 15.01
6 Mariah Vincent Godby 15.26
7 Shinika Martin Godby 15.37
8 Halle Scott Maclay 15.72
9 Peyton Swartz Maclay 15.75
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Traevis Livingston Godby 11.66
2 Jakari Thomas Godby 12.16
3 Jashawn Collins Godby 12.46
4 Glen Williams Godby 12.80
5 Markise McQueen Godby 12.81
6 Reggie Dixon Godby 12.99
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Hunter Howell Maclay 5:43.03
2 Zachary Brigham Maclay 5:43.13
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Catherine Sandon Maclay 53.17
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Hunter Howell Maclay 56.38
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Kristin Fontella Maclay 1:03.62
2 Imoni McCorvey Maclay 1:03.78
3 Jessica Coates Maclay 1:05.52
4 Catherine Sandon Maclay 1:06.10
5 Savannah Watson Maclay 1:12.40
6 Peyton Swartz Maclay 1:12.68
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Scott Billings Maclay 52.50
2 Hunter Howell Maclay 53.17
3 Matt Brooks Maclay 53.28
4 Alden Enlow Maclay 53.93
5 Matt Aldridge Maclay 54.29
6 Glen Williams Godby 55.68
7 Katron Coker Godby 55.94
8 Jashawn Collins Godby 57.24
9 Brian Terry Maclay 59.37
10 Rafay Naeem Maclay 1:03.87
Varsity Boys Discus Throw Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Devin Screen Godby 177-0
2 Mike Ethridge Godby 104-5
3 Cody Stevens Maclay 95-9
4 Reggie Dixon Godby 54-0
Varsity Girls Discus Throw Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Peyton Swartz Maclay 50-11
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Stephanie Kurgat Maclay 11:42.03
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Jakari Thomas Godby 24.37
2 Kyle Weaver Maclay 25.49
3 Devin Screen Godby 25.54
4 Jashawn Collins Godby 25.90
5 Markise McQueen Godby 27.82
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Azarya Jenkins Godby 27.78
2 Bernicia Holifield Godby 28.10
3 Breanna Thompson Godby 31.80
4 Shanika Martin Godby 32.35
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Devin Screen Godby 49-7
2 Mike Ethridge Godby 46-7
3 Reggie Dixon Godby 29-4
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Peyton Swartz Maclay 28-0.5
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Traevis Livingston Godby 39-9
2 Jakari Thomas Godby 39-8
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Imoni McCorvey Maclay 33-9
2 Jessica Coates Maclay 31-0
3 Sarah Garvin Maclay 30-9.5
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Jakari Thomas Godby 20-4
2 Kyle Weaver Maclay 18-7
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Bernicia Holifield Godby 13-1
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Traevis Livingston Godby 5-10
2 Brett Landau Maclay 5-8
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Lyndsay Poole Maclay 4-8
2 Mariah Vincent Godby 4-6
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Patrick Swain Maclay 2:02.76
2 Jacob Coates Maclay 2:05.41
3 Travis Covert Maclay 2:09.71
4 Jordan Reece Maclay 2:16.43
5 Christian Moore Maclay 2:17.66
6 Katron Coker Godby 2:21.93
7 Austin Stevens Maclay 2:26.01
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Jana Stolting Maclay 2:21.62
2 Elizaabet Santoro Maclay 2:31.39
3 Timoni Wilson Maclay 2:32.28
4 Lyndsay Poole Maclay 2:33.80
5 Beeda Akhavan Maclay 2:37.03
6 Brittany Scanameo Maclay 2:59.27
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Eddie Lloyd Godby 11-0